Week Eight top performers
Tyler Baker                               Canisius
Zac Boyes                                  Kenmore West
Jaylen Butera                            Jamestown
Antonio Corsi                           St. Francis
Joseph Dixon                            Canisius
Tra’e Hill                                    Pioneer
Kevin Hillman                          Albion
Brody Hopkins                         Pioneer
Xzavier Janczylik                     St. Francis
Gavin Kulp                                Olean
Peter Liberatore                      Orchard Park
Jason Mansell                           Lancaster
Ben Moskala                             Grand Island
Demetrious Potts                     Maritime
Isaiah Simmons                       West Seneca West

Week Seven top performers 

Tyler Baker                               Canisius

Cameron Barmore                   CSP

Nick Cascia                                Lockport

Matt Ciszewski                         Frontier

Joshua Cooper                          Lockport

Trey Drake                                Jamestown

Dom Ferguson                          Kenmore East

Logan Frank                             Franklinville-Ellicottville

Jason Frazier                            Tonawanda

Dalton Gardner                       Fredonia

Gerrit Hinsdale                       CSP

Keith Jackson                          South Park

Simeon Leeper                       Jamestown

Jason Mansell                         Lancaster

Ben Moskala                          Grand Island

John Washington                  Martime

Week Six top performers
Jaylen Butera                          Jamestown
Joe Carlson                              Starpoint

Tyler Clear                               Franklinville-Ellicottville
Brayden Dunlap                     Wilson
Xzavion Galarza                     Williamsville South
Logan Klice                              Allegany Limestone
Cooper Krawczyk                   Lewiston Porter
Jamel Lucas                             Sweet Home
Anthony McCarley                 Amherst
Lucas Mckenna                       Salamanca
Ben Moskala                           Grand Island
Blake Nolan                             Iroquois
Nick Pantuso                           Olean
Aaron Smith                           Cheektowaga
Tyrant White                          Albion

Week Five top performers

Andre Augustiniak                          South Park
Blake Bielec                                      Grand Island
Zac Boyes                                          Kenmore West
Dom Certo                                         Southwestern
Gino Fontanarosa                            Lewiston Porter
Tra’e Hill                                            Pioneer
XzavierJanczylik                              St.Francis
Aidan Kennedy                                Southwestern
Jason Mansell                                   Lancaster
Devare Mathis                                 West Seneca East
Anthony McCarley                          Amherst
Chris Ortiz                                        Dunkirk
Jake Ritts                                           St.Francis
Isaiah Simmons                              West Seneca West
Savon VanSickle                             Jamestown
Callum Wither                                St.Joe’s

WEEK 4 TOP PERFORMERS

Andre Augustiniak                    South Park
Jaylen Butera                              Jamestown
Trey Drake                                  Jamestown
Jordan Grinols                            Frank./Ellicottville
Jacorey Haynes                          Cheektowaga
Cole Harris                                  Clarence
Jared Jaques                                Wilson
Xavier Janczylik                         St.Francis
Aidan Kennedy                          Southwestern
Jayden Lassiter                          Portville
Tyrell Laws                                 Sweet Home
Nick O’Neil                                  Amherst
Mike Pataky                                Orchard Park
Jeremy Turner                           Williamsville South
Camren Warburton                  Cheektowaga

Week Three top performers

Santino Aramini              JFK
Tyler Baker                      Canisius
P.J. Burns                          Depew
Tyler Clear                       Franklinville/Ellicottville
Jake Dean                         Starpoint
Thomas Furmanski       Albion
Sam Kline                        St. Joe’s
)Carson Marcus             Starpoint
Jeremy Matute               Williamsville South
Jacob Mazza                   Akron
Zach Norton                   Clarence
Jake Ritts                         St. Francis
Jimmy Scott                    St. Joe’s
Eddie Vona                     Kenmore West
Tywon Wright                Southwestern

WEEK TWO TOP PERFORMERS
Cameron Barmore – CSP
Connor Desiderio – Maryvale
Marqwan Fluitt – South Park
Logan Frank – Franklinville/Ellicottville
Jajon Frazer – Tonawanda
Jaden Heers – Newfane
Ryan Jafarijan – Chautauqua Lake
Zaire Leonard – Williamsville North
Vincent Lomeo – St.Joe’s
Jason Mansell – Lancaster
Adam Mietz – Akron
Jeremi’yha Presley – Lackawanna
Isaiah Simmons – West Seneca West
Maurice Vaughn – Maritime
Callum Wither – St.Joe’s

WEEK ONE TOP PERFORMERS

Zac Boyes – Kenmore West
Joe Carlson – Starpoint
Tyler Ely – Pioneer
Gino Fontanarosa – Lewiston Porter
Justin Goldsmith – Niagara Falls
Mykell Hepburn – South Park
Tra’e Hill – Pioneer
Jamel Lucas – Sweet Home
Devare Mathis – West Seneca East
,Kegan Mancabelli – Orchard Park
Blake Nolan – Iroquois
Djae Perry – Bennett
Christian Pagano – Depew
Jack Sharp – Orchard Park
Aidan Smith – Akron